MatchTrak.com
Region R143
Regional Profile Page

Your AYSO
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area K
  AYSO Region R143

AYSO Region 11 / K / R143 - West Huntington Beach


Generated button Generated button

ALL COACHES - START HERE


Gaming Circuits


Circuit

Desc

Teams

Games

Status






S11K143-18-Fall

Fall 2018

20

10

Pending

S11K143-17-Fall
S11K143-17-Spring

Fall 2017
Spring 2017

36
31

207
138

Archived
Archived

Teams


Girls Teams


Boys Teams






U09-Duncan [X]
U10-Barnett
U10-Feske
U10-Florgan
U10-Hoy
U10-Jacquez
U10-Pike
U10-Van Kamp
U10-Williams
U10-Winner 22612
U10-Winner 22613
U10-Winner 22614
U10-Winner 22615
U10-Winner 22616
U10-Winner 22617
U10-Winner 22618
U10-Wood
U11-Polk [X]
U12-Brust

U12-Brust
U12-First Points
U12-Heck
U12-Heck
U12-Rodney
U12-Rodney
U12-Second Points
U12-Soufl [X]
U12-Velaquez
U12-Velazquez
U14-First Points
U14-Montegani
U14-Montegani
U14-Second Points
U14-Turner
U14-Turner
U14-Wood
U14-Wood
U19-Proano [X]

U09-Bryan
U09-Castro
U09-Ciarelli
U09-Glasser
U09-Herrera
U09-Ortiz
U09-Sutherand [X]
U09-Winner 22606
U09-Winner 22607
U09-Winner 22608
U09-Winner 22609
U09-Winner 22610
U09-Zamora
U10-Ellison
U10-Kasravi
U10-Martinez
U10-Moran
U10-Parks
U10-Spielman
U10-Winner 22597
U10-Winner 22598
U10-Winner 22599
U10-Winner 22600
U10-Winner 22601
U10-Winner 22603

U10-Winner 22610
U10-Wood
U11-Hidalgo [X]
U12-Arias-Thorton
U12-Eggerling
U12-Eggerling
U12-First Points
U12-Hudson
U12-Hudson
U12-Second Points
U12-Spielman
U12-Spielman
U12-Thorton
U12-Wynne
U12-Wynne
U13-Keeler [X]
U14-Burnett
U14-Burnett
U14-First Points
U14-Howley
U14-Howley
U14-Ressia
U14-Ressia
U14-Second Points
U19-Orcholski [X]


Referee Leaderboard - Current Season

Top 10 Teams - Completed Games


Games

Team Name


26
24
20
18
18
14
13
13
13
12

Tim Keeler ( BU13 Extra )
Scott Howley ( BU14 )
Daniel Rodney ( GU12 )
Gerald Montegani ( GU14 )
Daniel Heck ( GU12 )
Doug Wood ( GU14 )
Martinez ( BU10 )
Ortiz ( BU09 )
Williams ( GU10 )
Carlos Ressia ( BU14 )


Top 10 Refs- Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

29
28
24
21
20
20
18
18
18
12

Mark Odou
Travis Ingrao
Steve Pearson
Robert Smythe
Jack Jenkins
Jamee Ambariantz
James Jenkins
Ellen Obuhanych
Joseph Ingrao
John Shirley

(Unassigned)
K143-Keeler_T (BU13)
R143_Howley_S (BU14)
K143-Ellison (BU10)
R143-Eggerling_C (BU12)
K143-Wood_C (GU14)
(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)
K143-Keeler_T (BU13)
K143-Glasser (BU09)

Top 10 Youth Refs - Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

18
7
6
6
5
3
3
1

Joseph Ingrao
Kaylei Wilde
Grace Spielman
Larson Sevilla
Ryan Spielman
Hannah Sutherland
Cara Babin
Jason Ash

K143-Keeler_T (BU13)
K143-Soufl_M (GU12)
K143-Jacquez (GU10)
(Unassigned)
K143-Spielman_C (BU12)
K143-Hidalgo_D (BU11)
R143-Montegani_G (GU14)
K143-Polk_H (GU11)


Regional Fields


Venue - Field Name

Status

K143-Marine View 1
K143-Marine View 2
K143-Harbour View 1
K143-Haven View 1
K143-Harbour View 2
K143-Meadow View 1
K143-Harbour View - Heil
K143-Meadow View 2
K143-Robinwood 2
K143-Robinwood 3
K143-Schroeder 1
K143-Robinwood 1
K143-Stacey 1
K143-Stacey 2
K143-Stacey 3
K143-Village View 1
K143-Village View 2
K143-Village View 3
K143-Village View 4
K143-Hebrew Academy 1
K143-Hebrew Academy 2
K143-Hebrew Academy 3

Archived
Archived
Open
Open
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Open
Archived
Archived
Open
Archived
Archived
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived


Regional Team Balancing


Division

Total
Teams

Games
Played

Total
Goal Diff

Average
Goal Diff






GU08





GU10

12

38

120

3.16

GU12

4

27

55

2.04

BU08





BU10

8

27

97

3.59

BU12

5










29

92

272

2.93


Referee Point System


Division

Center

Assistant

Mentor

Team Quota






U07

0

0

0

0

U08

0

0

0

0

U09

1

1

0

10

U09x extra

1

1

1

10

U10 -

1

1

1

10

U10x extra

1

1

1

10

U11x extra

1

1

1

10

U12 -

1

1

1

10

U12x extra

1

1

1

10

U13x extra

1

1

1

10

U14 -

1

1

1

10

U14 extra

1

1

1

10

U16 -

1

1

1

10

U16 extra

1

1

1

10

U19

1

1

1

10




Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]